Home » Ambazonia Independence » Hello liberator good day. Man I want to tell you a very saddening situation that is happening here i…

Hello liberator good day. Man I want to tell you a very saddening situation that is happening here i…

Banner 728×90

----------> www.nchangshoeboys.org Support the Nchang shoe boys via above link as we want to exert serious incursion on the ground. Ambazonians pls forward to all friends and family on your whatsapp. Let us rise like one people one power and kick out the occupier LRC from our land. Aluta Continua # freesouhterncameroon #freeayuktabe #freepatassang --------
Hello liberator good day. Man I want to tell you a very saddening situation that is happening here in ndop. The principal of GTHS NDOP by name kutcha judge has threatened teachers to be coming to school else he would submit their names at the delegation to be forwarded to the sdo for suspension of salaries.

Here is the number of the principal and some teachers. Pls you guys should help us intervene coz they are betraying the fight!!!!

rectangle 300×250

Kutcha judge 672698282,

VASONGUH Ignatius 679334681

Tieufac TIERY 674778617

BEARINE 674977171
TENENJO abdoulai 677553910
Madam NOELA 699539010.

Pls let this message also get to the other liberators so that they can really intervene to stop such nonsense that one is seeing with his two eyes. !!!!!!!
Counting on your collaboration .


Courtesy of… Able Maurice || 2017-01-25 12:30:56

Similar posts

24 Comments

  1. Prince Nkwi says:

    WHO ARE PEOPLE TO BE TEACH BY THE TEACHERS? NO STUDENT SHOULD GO TO SKUL.

  2. Thank you for posting
    I will call the dog straight away !

  3. Why submitting the names which are already at the delegation???
    hahaha stupid teachers

  4. Edwinhio Bob says:

    All i needed was the number thanks for that

  5. F Nji Jerald says:

    I just call the principal now and he was unable to pick his call!

  6. That principal is a mad dog who need to be taught some lessons he would carry home upon sack.

  7. am gox to call dat mad man an tell him wat he want hear from people thanks for de infor

  8. Ngha Elvis says:

    Yes let him threaten teachers who will go an he teach them ! cos our children won’t go to school.we need to identify this coward. U like work pass who ? 👉

  9. My gun is weeping to meet the idiotic principal of a man

  10. Wona live them go teach their self

  11. King Achang says:

    Suicide bombers go meet dem

  12. Gil Shires says:

    Thank you my brother for this information

  13. Chia Roland says:

    yes they are receivx salaries but are nt teachx let the salary be cut all and let they continue with the ghost town let see

  14. Mamami ehhh da man don tire for ma hand wat effontry

  15. Riboya Eric says:

    That principal is abnormal

  16. i go put gun for ei head.Ei di jokeei

Leave a Reply