Hello liberator good day. Man I want to tell you a very saddening situation that is happening here i…

1 year ago

Banner 728×90

----------> www.nchangshoeboys.org Support the Nchang shoe boys via above link as we want to exert serious incursion on the ground. Ambazonians pls forward to all friends and family on your whatsapp. Let us rise like one people one power and kick out the occupier LRC from our land. Aluta Continua # freesouhterncameroon #freeayuktabe #freepatassang --------
Hello liberator good day. Man I want to tell you a very saddening situation that is happening here in ndop. The principal of GTHS NDOP by name kutcha judge has threatened teachers to be coming to school else he would submit their names at the delegation to be forwarded to the sdo for suspension of salaries.

Here is the number of the principal and some teachers. Pls you guys should help us intervene coz they are betraying the fight!!!!

rectangle 300×250

Kutcha judge 672698282,

VASONGUH Ignatius 679334681

Tieufac TIERY 674778617

BEARINE 674977171
TENENJO abdoulai 677553910
Madam NOELA 699539010.

Pls let this message also get to the other liberators so that they can really intervene to stop such nonsense that one is seeing with his two eyes. !!!!!!!
Counting on your collaboration .


Courtesy of… Able Maurice || 2017-01-25 12:30:56

The Struggle Continues

24 thoughts on “Hello liberator good day. Man I want to tell you a very saddening situation that is happening here i…”

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.